Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Signal Processor,Active Speaker,75 Inch Touch With Ops,Audio Video Controlling Panel Keypad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4303996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1000 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Krunali Chandgude
Department:
Education Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Knowledge Consortium Of Gujarat (kcg)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAVITAK MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Crestron Model : DSP-860 Title : Digital Signal Processor | 21-12-2023 11:12:57 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |
| 2 | Exileo Technology Inc. | Make : kramer Model : Kramer Title : Digital Signals processor | 21-12-2023 12:46:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Kendriya Bhandar Bhopal | Make : Garantir Model : Garantir GT-01-DSP Title : Garantir GT-01-DSP Digita; Signal Processor | 20-12-2023 17:02:39 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |
| 4 | VIHAAN-VT INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kramer Model : DSP-62-AEC Title : DSP | 21-12-2023 14:03:02 | Offline upload | Qualified |