Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Bablu To Ho Ajijul Via Ho Liyakat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Bablu To Ho Ajijul Via Ho Liyakat Sansad Ix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71-1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAKSHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803569 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to balluru via saligram from ch 0.00 to 4.11km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to balluru via saligram from ch 0.00 to 4.11km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreof your Industry type