Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Starting From Apurba Pal House To Mithu Majhi House, At Majigram, Under Majigram Gram Panchayat. (F.Y. 2023 24) (Scheme Id 68845193)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Starting From Apurba Pal House To Mithu Majhi House, At Majigram, Under Majigram Gram Panchayat. (F.Y. 2023 24)
(Scheme Id 68845193)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of 2023-24 office memo no 216/MGP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJIGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain starting from house of chabi majhi to house of madan mohan panja at majigram under majigram gram panchayat (f.y.-2023-24) id 68893626
Construction of cement concrete drain starting from house of chabi majhi to house of madan mohan panja at majigram under majigram gram panchayat&#x0d (f.y.-2023-24) id 68893626&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road starting from chandu roy house to dipu roy house, at kowarpur, under majigram gram panchayat. (f.y.-2023-24) (scheme id-68844983)
Construction of cement concrete road starting from chandu roy house to dipu roy house, at kowarpur, under majigram gram panchayat. (f.y.-2023-24) (scheme id-68844983)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudhar majhi house to jatan majhi house at majigram
Construction of concrete road from sudhar majhi house to jatan majhi house at majigram
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca rasta to bankim laha house with drain at majigram under majigram gram panchayat ( scheme id 89810629 f.y 2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca rasta to bankim laha house with drain at majigram under majigram gram panchayat ( scheme id 89810629 f.y 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from nimtala to debdas dutta house at kankora, under majigram gram panchayat. (f.y.-2023-24) (scheme id-68845043)
Construction of concrete road starting from nimtala to debdas dutta house at kankora, under majigram gram panchayat. (f.y.-2023-24) (scheme id-68845043)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from jhiltala to uttara thandar house at madhpur, under majigram gram panchayat. (f.y.-2023-24) (scheme id-68844836)
Construction of concrete road starting from jhiltala to uttara thandar house at madhpur, under majigram gram panchayat. (f.y.-2023-24) (scheme id-68844836)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sudil sadhu house to mithu pal house at santla. id-113171582
Construction of cc road from sudil sadhu house to mithu pal house at santla. id-113171582
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raju bhuiya house to apurba majhi house
Construction of pcc road from raju bhuiya house to apurba majhi house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raju bhuiya house to apurba majhi house
Construction of pcc road from raju bhuiya house to apurba majhi house
Read moreConstruction of road from prabir pal house to lalu majhi house at parbarda utactivity id-111591433
Construction of road from prabir pal house to lalu majhi house at parbarda utactivity id-111591433
Read moreof your Industry type