Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Board With Writing Regt Trg Cell And Agniveer Trg Cell,Five Ten Focus Area Wooden Board With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY EQUIPERS | - | 07-08-2023 17:38:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BLUE BIRD METACRAFTS | - | 07-08-2023 22:35:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANGHWAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-08-2023 18:32:56 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE BIRD METACRAFTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Board with writing Regt Trg Cell and Agniveer Trg Cell,Five Ten Focus Area Wooden Board with | 48012.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANGHWAL SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Wooden Board with writing Regt Trg Cell and Agniveer Trg Cell,Five Ten Focus Area Wooden Board with | 51900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY EQUIPERS (MII) | Item Categories : Wooden Board with writing Regt Trg Cell and Agniveer Trg Cell,Five Ten Focus Area Wooden Board with | 56410.00 | L3 |
Dust proof rack for ew trg cell,refurbishment of wooden rack for ew trg cell 4x2x2.5,wooden storage
Read more
Soil investigation for provn of trg shed with overhead cover for physical trg of agniveer at sikh li infantry regt centre.
Soil investigation for provn of trg shed with overhead cover for physical trg of agniveer at sikh li infantry regt centre.
Read moreWooden board trg cell board size 6x2.5 ft,photo frame with photo trg cell size 3x2 ft,photo frame w
Read more
Focus light 100w for regt trg ground,havels 2 core cable wire 10mm,change over switch havels 100 am
Read more
Regt song bd 4x3,pratigha bd 5x4,board 4x3,name plate agniveer cell,pen stand,white board,name plat
Read more
Paint brush twenty five mm,brass brush wooden copper,rechargeable cell one point five v two hundred
Read more
Paint brush twenty five mm,brass brush wooden copper,rechargeable cell one point five v two hundred
Read more
Revolving chair for tech trg cell,unbranded tent cloth 15 ft x 15 ft for outdoor trg area,wooden pl
Read more
of your Industry type