Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Isn6 X 1400,Clutch Booster Vg 3284,Circuit Breakes,Stop Cable,Door Lock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Afsana Traders | - | 26-11-2023 17:07:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARMY SUPPLIERS JAISALMER | - | 26-11-2023 17:33:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 26-11-2023 17:57:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Afsana Traders | Item Categories : HOSE ISN6 X 1400,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3284,CIRCUIT BREAKES,STOP CABLE,DOOR LOCK | 14770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY SUPPLIERS JAISALMER | Item Categories : HOSE ISN6 X 1400,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3284,CIRCUIT BREAKES,STOP CABLE,DOOR LOCK | 19200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : HOSE ISN6 X 1400,CLUTCH BOOSTER VG 3284,CIRCUIT BREAKES,STOP CABLE,DOOR LOCK | 23600.00 | L3 |