Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Nandal Arnehar Road In Km 0/00 To 11/510.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At R.D. 6/090 To 6/095
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-19833-68 dated 30.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145821 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nandal arnehar road km 0/00 to 11/510. (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 6/095 to 6/100).
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of black spot on choru bhou jeehan road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 2/300 to 2/345) under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of black spot on baragaon bah padwahan road km 11/00 to 26/00
Construction of r.r. masonry retaining wall at r.d. 24/655 to 24/665
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bhojnagar chakki more road in km 0/00 to 14/00
Improvement of black spot on bhojnagar chakki more road in km 0/00 to 14/00 (sh p/f w metal beam crash barrier i/c edge wall at rds 6/480 to 6/555, 7/135 to 7/185 and 7/795 to 7/830)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
P/f crash barrier at rd 0/00 to 0/100) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on badheri shilly road km. 0/00 to 4/500
Providing and laying w-metal beam crash barrier in various rds between km. 2/900 to 3/500) under road safety action plan f.y.2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nh-70 kaloor kohla bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 5/00 to 5/055 c/o r/wall at rd 5/060 to 5/086.50
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nurpur to kullan via chinwan road km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o edge wall with w metal beam crash barrier at rd 1800 to1840 l 40.00 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type