Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Lv7/Av 15 Rotation And Winch Transmission 🚧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Lv7/Av 15 578 903 900 052 34 Rotation And Winch Transmission. 🔧 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Ensuring Compliance With The Specifications And Timelines Outlined In The Procurement Document. Keywords: Lv7/Av 15, Rotation And Winch Transmission, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Military Equipment, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7/Av 15 578 903 900 052 34 Rotation And Winch Transmission
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4784856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 526 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army