Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chirayinkeezh Bp Pro. No.80/2025 26 Electrification Of Peroorkonam Laksham Veedu Colony Community Hall
|
| Description |
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818156_12 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AEE/LSGD/CKLBP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirayinkeezhu BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371628 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Vellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Read moreElectrification for karingattimmal laksham veedu colony sanitary complex
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Annual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Annual plan-23-24 malampuzha bp-laksham veedu water tank road-pro no 49 puthuppariyaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veloor gp 2023-24 community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony-pro no 294/24-general civil work
Annual plan-veloor gp 2023-24 community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony
Read moreAnnual plan-veloor gp 2023-24 community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony-pro no 294/24-general civil work
Community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony
Read moreLaksham veedu ummini road drainage in pudupariyaram gp pro no 146
Annual plan 23- 24 laksham veedu ummini road drainage in pudupariyaram gp pro no 146
Read moreElectrification of various houses at puliyamcode laksham veedu colony in njandoorkonam ward.
Electrification of various houses at puliyamcode laksham veedu colony in njandoorkonam ward.
Read moreElectrification of various houses at puliyamcode laksham veedu colony in njandoorkonam ward
Electrification of various houses at puliyamcode laksham veedu colony in njandoorkonam ward
Read moreof your Industry type