Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Pcc Road Construction At Grigararnagar 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Pcc (Portland Cement Concrete) Road From Atyar Mondal House To Pinku Mondal House At Grigararnagar. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 6:55 Pm 💲 Tender Fee: Inr 500 💲 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4050 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Documents And Guidelines. This Project Is Marked With Activity Id 89973891. Keywords: Construction, Pcc Road, Grigararnagar, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Bid, Tender, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Atyar Mondal House To Pinku Mondal House At Grigarnagar Activity Id 89973891
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road &Amp#X0d
From Atyar Mondal House &Amp#X0d
To Pinku Mondal House At &Amp#X0d
Grigarnagar&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89973891
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
166/PGP/15 FC UNTIED/2024-25. Dated- 25/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRIGARNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1527497 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from atyar mondal house to pinku mondal house at grigarnagar. ( activity id- 89973891).
Construction of pcc road &#x0d from atyar mondal house &#x0d to pinku mondal house at &#x0d grigarnagar. &#x0d ( activity id- 89973891).
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from nairul mondal house to asraf mondal house at grigarnagar
Construction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from nairul mondal house to asraf mondal house at grigarnagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from absar mondal house to dalim mondal house via atabuddin mondal house at silut. activity id 111883590
Construction of concrete road from absar mondal house to dalim mondal house via atabuddin mondal house at silut. activity id 111883590
Read moreConstruction of cc road from biswa mondal house to sunil baruli house activity id 67748880ivity id 67747414
Roads
Read morePcc road from m mahato house to k mahato house (activity id-91994368)
Pcc road from m mahato house to k mahato house (activity id-91994368)
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of norendra mondal house to sujit mondal house via murari mondal house including pilling untiexd activity id - 89343250
Construction of road from the house of norendra mondal house to sujit mondal house via murari mondal house including pilling untiexd activity id - 89343250
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreof your Industry type