Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Cartridge Ce278 Ac Black,Hp Laser Jet Cartridge Cc388 Ac,Hp Laser Jet Cartridge Cf410 A B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4440880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bagaria Agencies | - | 20-01-2024 08:39:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | COMMERCIAL CONTROLS | - | 12-01-2024 15:13:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 13:14:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 19:01:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 16-01-2024 12:55:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 07:39:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 19-01-2024 21:22:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 15-01-2024 18:56:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 15:25:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 16-01-2024 15:55:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | PROSYS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 13:05:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 06-01-2024 13:04:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insight Saket Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 93780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 135603.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 156086.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAYUR COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 170289.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 184600.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M S Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 198824.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 215780.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 225700.00 | L8 |
| 9 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 235500.00 | L9 |
| 10 | Bagaria Agencies( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 334288.00 | L10 |
| 11 | COMMERCIAL CONTROLS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 338824.55 | L11 |
| 12 | PROSYS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CE278AC BLACK,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CC388AC,HP LASER JET CARTRIDGE CF410A B | 394946.00 | L12 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreCartridge toner ce278ac,black cc388ac cartridge for hp laser jet printer model no.m202dw,hp laserje
Read more
Hp laser jet cartridge q2612ac,hp laser jet cartridge cc388ac,hp laser jet cartridge cb436ac,toner
Read more
Hp 12a q2612ac black laser jet cartridge oem class,hp 88a cc388ac black laser jet cartridge oem cla
Read more
Hp black managed lj toner cartridge w9040mc w9190mc,hp 410a black laser jet toner cartridge cf410a,
Read more
Hp laser jet cc388ac,hplaserjetpro ce410a black,hp laser jet ce411a cyan,hp laser jet ce412a yellow
Read more
Hp cartridge q2612ac,hp cartridge cf277a,hp cartridge cc388ac,hp cartridge ce278ac,hp cartridge 137
Read more
of your Industry type