Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rest Of Roads By Way Of Removal Of Slips, Pl Wire Crates And Side Drain Clearance 2025 26 Upto Part Ii I Bhoond To Nagali Via Sialag Road L 10 Km Ii Subash Memorial School To Hss Bhoond L1 Km Iii Sailo To Leundi L 1.50 Km
|
| Description |
Please Refer In Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_289972_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.24 of 2025-26 Dated 27-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basohli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=927356 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rest. of roads by way of removal of slips drain clearance during the year 2024-25 upto ending 31st of march-2025 stage contract i bhoond to nagali via sialag l 10. km ii subash memorial school to hss bhoond l 1.0 km iii sailo to leundi. l 1.5 km
Please refer in boq
Read moreRest of roads by way of removal of slips pl wire crates and side drain clearance during the year 2025-26 stage contract part-ii. i bhoond to nagali via sialag l10 km ii subash memorial school to hss bhoond l 1 km iii sailo to leundi l1.50 km
Please refer in boq
Read moreRestoration of roads by way of removal of slips, p/l wire crates / rbm filling and side drain clearance during the year 2026-27 upto ending 31st of march-2027 (stage contract ) i) bhoond to nagali via sialag road (length 10.00 kms.) ii) subash me
Please refer in boq
Read moreRest of roads by way of removal of slips drain clearance hand packed stone filling in wire crates during the year 2023-24 stage contract part-ii. i. bhoond to nagali via sialag road l 10.00 kms ii khajura to cheenz road l3.00 km under non-plan
Rest of roads by way of removal of slips drain clearance hand packed stone filling in wire crates during the year 2023-24 upto ending 31st of march-2024 stage contract part-ii. i. bhoond to nagali via sialag road l 10.00 kms ii khajura to cheenz ro
Read moreRestoration of motor path by way of providing and laying of wire crates on bhoond to nagali road in km 8th rd 700-775 under non plan
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of road from benagariya subash chowk patalabari road to panchayat road via velly school (l-2.400 km.)
Construction of road from benagariya subash chowk patalabari road to panchayat road via velly school (l-2.400 km.)
Read moreRepair of rohini road (subash ghisingh marg) with mastic asphalt from nh 55 towards simulbari, rohini gate (l 17.00 km)
Repair of rohini road (subash ghisingh marg) with mastic asphalt from nh55 towards simulbari, rohini gate (l 17.00 km)
Read moreRest of roads by way of removal of slips drain clearance during the year 2024-25 upto ending 31st of march-2025 stage contract i prungal l road l3.0 km ii sandhar l road l 3.0 km iii jandrota to sc mohalla l0.750 km iv khajura to cheenz road l 3.
Please refer in boq
Read moreof your Industry type