Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.15 Mm Ss Welding Rod Ca 310 3.15 Mm The Composition Of Welding Rods Must Be As Follows & It Should
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | KIOCL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6420402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
3.15mm ss welding rod ca-310 3.15mm the composition of welding rods must be as follows & it should
Read more
3 x 16 rows steel wire brush,3.15mm ss welding rod ca-310 3.15mm the composition of welding rods mu
Read more
Electrode dia 3.15mm (lh) e 7018,electrode dia 4mm e 7018,welding electrode dia 3.15mm 310,welding
Read more
Ss welding electrodes. aws-a 5.4-e-310-16/310-15, size: 3.15mm,ss welding electrodes. aws-a 5.4-e-3
Read more
Glass slide, box of 50 1. should be ultra thin. 2. the edge of the slide should be moulded. 3. it must be 3 x 1 in size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass slide, box of 50 1. should be ultra thin. 2. the edge of the slide should be moulded. 3. it must be 3 x 1 in size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCa-125 (elisa) reagent must be compatibl [ca-125 (elisa) reagent must be compatible with lisa xl. 5 nos of extra wash buffer is needed with kit supply. (unit should be treated as test in place of number) ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLumbosacral belt-assorted sizes (small, medium large, xl) composition: must have aluminium/good fibre reinforcement with good elastic and good quality textile covering velcro strap must be in double reinforcement/extra velcro strapping/ buckle should be provided for better grip.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic jacks 50 ton capacity as per technical data follows: lifting height min-300mm, max.- 485mm, bottle type jack, net weight 30-36 kg. note: i)it should be precise hydraulic assembly and piston for fine maximum adjustment. (ii) it should be heavy-duty construction for extra strength and safety. (iii) it should provide safety bypass flow valve. (iv) adjustable screw top with lifting cap grooved for improved load gripping should be available. (v) it should offers a quicker lift. make/ bra
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type