Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rto Passing Repairing Of Explosive Van No Mh 34 Bg 0648 Plying At Bhata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6042363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 20:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - rto passing repairing of explosive van no mh 34 bg 0648 plying at bhata
Read more
Repairing of explosive van mh 34 bg 0648 plying at bhatadi ocm.
Repairing of explosive van mh 34 bg 0648
 plying at bhatadi ocm.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rto passing repairing of explosive van no mh 34 bg 1485 plying at bhatad
Read more
Custom bid for services - rto passing repairing of explosive van no mh 34 bg 1485 plying at bh
Read more
Repair of explosive van mh 34 av 0648 plying at bhatadi ocm.
Repair of explosive van mh 34 av 0648 plying
 at bhatadi ocm.
Read moreSub repairing of explosive van mh 34 av 0648 plying at bhatadi oc mine
Sub repairing of explosive van mh 34 av 0648
 plying at bhatadi oc mine
Read moreRepairing of explosive van no. mh 34 bg 1485 plying at bhatadi oc mine
Repairing of explosive van no. mh 34 bg 1485
 plying at bhatadi oc mine
Read moreRepairing of explosive van no. mh 34 bg 1485 plying at bhatadi oc mine
Repairing of explosive van no. mh 34 bg 1485
 plying at bhatadi oc mine
Read moreRepair of elgi van mh 34 bg 7310 plying at bhatadi ocm.
Repair of elgi van mh 34 bg 7310 plying at
 bhatadi ocm.
Read moreRepair of elgi van mh 34 bg 6043 plying at bhatadi ocm.
Repair of elgi van mh 34 bg 6043 plying at
 bhatadi ocm.
Read moreof your Industry type