Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Bicycles With High Ground Clearance,E Bicycles With Low Ground Clearance,Stands For E Bicycles A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4763051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/s Onyx Ventures
4379300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTERFACE | - | 21-03-2024 15:21:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Onyx Ventures | - | 20-03-2024 16:20:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW SHARMA BROTHERS | - | 21-03-2024 15:05:34 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | OORION MARKETING SOLUTIONS | - | 20-03-2024 19:04:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PLANITECH CONSULTANCY/SUNIT JAIN AND ASSOCIATES | - | 20-03-2024 19:39:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW SHARMA BROTHERS | Item Categories : E-bicycles with High Ground Clearance,E-bicycles with Low Ground Clearance,Stands for e- bicycles a | 3907000.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s Onyx Ventures(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : E-bicycles with High Ground Clearance,E-bicycles with Low Ground Clearance,Stands for e- bicycles a | 4379300.00 | L1 |
| 3 | INTERFACE (MII) | Item Categories : E-bicycles with High Ground Clearance,E-bicycles with Low Ground Clearance,Stands for e- bicycles a | 4852000.00 | L2 |
| 4 | OORION MARKETING SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : E-bicycles with High Ground Clearance,E-bicycles with Low Ground Clearance,Stands for e- bicycles a | 5693090.00 | L3 |
| 5 | PLANITECH CONSULTANCY/SUNIT JAIN AND ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : E-bicycles with High Ground Clearance,E-bicycles with Low Ground Clearance,Stands for e- bicycles a | 6348910.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| E-bicycles with High Ground Clearance | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1259800.000 |
| E-bicycles with Low Ground Clearance | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2239600.000 |
| Stands for e- bicycles at Campus | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 798000.000 |
| Charging Points Infrastructure | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 64500.000 |
| Accessories | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 17400.000 |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreThe directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
The directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
Read moreTenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreTo provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type