Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keezhmad Gp Project No 50202324 Thuruthi Bye Line Road Paving In Ward 18 Keezhmad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Keezhmad Gp Project No 50202324 Thuruthi Bye Line Road Paving
In Ward 18 Keezhmad Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612831_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AELSGD/KZMD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHMAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no 150 2023 2024 avelikuzhi balance road tile paving in ward 18 keezhmad grama panchayath
Keezhmad gp project no 150 2023 2024 avelikuzhi balance road tile paving in ward 18 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no 277 2023 2024 pannikkode carmel bye line road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad grama panchayath
Keezhmad gp project no 277 2023 2024 pannikkode carmel bye line road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no 277 2023 2024 pannikkode carmel bye line road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad grama panchayath
Keezhmad gp project no 277 2023 2024 pannikkode carmel bye line road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no 41 2023 2024 chungamvely societypady bye line in ward 14 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 41 2023 2024 chungamvely societypady bye line in ward 14 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreKeezhmad gp-project no 11020232024priyadharshini road in ward 03 keezhmad grama panchayath
Keezhmad gp-project no 11020232024priyadharshini road in ward 03 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no 286 2023 2024 manakkathzham bye line road rennovation in ward 17 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 286 2023 2024 manakkathzham bye line road rennovation in ward 17 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no 286 2023 2024 manakkathzham bye line road rennovation in ward 17 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 286 2023 2024 manakkathzham bye line road rennovation in ward 17 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no 286 2023 2024 manakkathzham bye line road rennovation in ward 17 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 286 2023 2024 manakkathzham bye line road rennovation in ward 17 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no 28120232024puthanpurakkal road tile paving in ward 16 keezhmad grama panchayath
Project no 28120232024puthanpurakkal road tile paving in ward 16 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type