Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Erection, Restoration And Commissioning Of Esp Internals Of Fileds (1 D11 And 1 D21) Of 1 X500 Mw Unit, Dvc, Btps, Bokaro, Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Erection, Restoration And Commissioning Of Esp Internals Of Fileds (1 D11 And 1 D21) Of 1 X500 Mw Unit, Dvc, Btps, Bokaro, Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_792666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER-PUR-BOK-S598-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1X500 MW UNIT, DVC, BTPS, BOKARO, JHARKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097124 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - restoration of 02 numbers of esp fields of 1x500 mw unit of dvc btps
Read more
Housekeeping of btps hospital, dvc btps, bokaro.
Housekeeping of btps hospital, dvc btps, bokaro.
Read moreCustom bid for services - overhaulingservicing of rotork make actuators of 1x500 mw unit dvc btps
Read more
Custom bid for services - overhaulingservicing of auma make actuators of 1x500 mw unit dvc btps dur
Read more
Repairing and face lifting of dvc 2 high school btps and dvc m.e school btps,at dvc btps, bokaro.
Repairing and face lifting of dvc 2 high school btps and dvc m.e school btps,at dvc btps, bokaro.
Read moreFace lifting of dvc hospital building at dvc, btps bokaro.
Face lifting of dvc hospital building at dvc, btps bokaro.
Read moreDismantling, erection, restoration and commissioning of esp internals of fields-(1b1,1b2,2b1 and 2b2) of 1x210 mw unit-4, dvc, mtps, mejia, west bengal.
Dismantling, erection, restoration and commissioning of esp internals of fields-(1b1,1b2,2b1 and 2b2) of 1x210 mw unit-4, dvc, mtps, mejia, west bengal.
Read moreDismantling, erection, restoration and commissioning of esp internals of fields-(1b1,1b2,2b1 and 2b2) of 1x210 mw unit-4, dvc, mtps, mejia, west bengal.
Dismantling, erection, restoration and commissioning of esp internals of fields-(1b1,1b2,2b1 and 2b2) of 1x210 mw unit-4, dvc, mtps, mejia, west bengal.
Read moreDay to day civil maintenance work at different locations of 500 mw btps a and btps b plant dvc, bokaro.
Day to day civil maintenance work at different locations of 500 mw btps a and btps b plant dvc, bokaro.
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall in btps colony at dvc, btps, bokaro
Repairing of damaged boundary wall in btps colony at dvc, btps, bokaro
Read moreof your Industry type