Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc. Of Road From Shantipur To Bhandarima (L 3.80 Km) Under Dasda Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Patch Wbm 3, Patch Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc Portion From Ch 0.00km To Ch 3.80 Km.
|
| Description |
Urgent Mtc. Of Road From Shantipur To Bhandarima (L 3.80 Km) Under Dasda Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Patch Wbm 3, Patch Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc Portion From Ch 0.00km To Ch 3.80 Km.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_64947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
168/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shantipur-Bhandarima road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66103 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of the road from bhandarima to pushparam para l 3.40 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm, patch carpeting, seal coat etc from ch 0.00km to ch 3.40km
Mtc. of the road from bhandarima to pushparam para l 3.40 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm, patch carpeting, seal coat etc from ch 0.00km to ch 3.40km
Read moreMtc widening of road from dasda to anandabazar l 13.29 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2025 26 sh gsb, patch wbm 3, patch carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 3.00 km.
Mtc widening of road from dasda to anandabazar l 13.29 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2025 26 sh gsb, patch wbm 3, patch carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 3.00 km.
Read moreFdr urgent mtc. of road from dasda adibashighat to dasda anandabazar via laxmipur under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.20km l 1.20 km .
Fdr urgent mtc. of road from dasda adibashighat to dasda anandabazar via laxmipur under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting and seal coat etc portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 1.20km l 1.20 km .
Read moreMtc. of the road from khantlang to bhandarima via setudwar l 14.741 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc from ch 7.870 km to ch 14.741 km gr ii
Mtc. of the road from khantlang to bhandarima via setudwar l 14.741 km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat etc from ch 7.870 km to ch 14.741 km gr ii
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.750km.
Urgent fdr of road from dasdabazar to kshetramohanpara l 1.50 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 0.750km.
Read moreMtc. of road from suknacherra to bara kangrai (l- 3.50 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.25 km.
Mtc. of road from suknacherra to bara kangrai (l- 3.50 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.25 km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from shantipur to bhandarima road(l-3.80km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 1.50 km.
Urgent mtc of road from shantipur to bhandarima road(l-3.80km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 1.50 km.
Read moreMtc of road from kambaltilla to anandabazar (l- 12.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh gsb, patch wbm-3, patch carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 4.00 km.
Mtc of road from kambaltilla to anandabazar (l- 12.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh gsb, patch wbm-3, patch carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 4.00 km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from daincherra to ramchandra para l 4.99 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2025 26 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.00 km.
Urgent mtc of road from daincherra to ramchandra para l 4.99 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2025 26 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.00 km.
Read moreMtc. of road from mahadevtilla to suknacherra via daspara l 4.00 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2025 26 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.25 km.
Mtc. of road from mahadevtilla to suknacherra via daspara l 4.00 km under dasda sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2025 26 sh patch wbm 3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 0.00km to ch 1.25 km.
Read moreof your Industry type