Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demarcation Of Submergence Boundary Of Guhda Dam Tehsil Hindoli District Bundi
|
| Description |
Demarcation Of Submergence Boundary Of Guhda Dam Tehsil Hindoli District Bundi
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDAS_447123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD BUNDI NIT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=802753 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demarcation of submergence boundary of guhda dam tehsil hindoli district bundi
Demarcation of submergence boundary of guhda dam tehsil hindoli district bundi
Read moreDemarcation of submergence boundary of guhda dam tehsil hindoli district bundi
Demarcation of submergence boundary of guhda dam tehsil hindoli district bundi
Read moreDemarcation of submergence boundary of guhda dam tehsil hindoli district bundi
Demarcation of submergence boundary of guhda dam tehsil hindoli district bundi
Read moreRestoration of tokra talab system tehsil hindoli district bundi
Restoration of tokra talab system tehsil hindoli district bundi
Read moreRepair of basni mip village basni tehsil hindoli district bundi
Repair of basni mip village basni tehsil hindoli district bundi
Read moreRestoration work of narayanpura dam canal system damaged due to heavy flood 2024 tehsil hindoli district bundi
Restoration work of narayanpura dam canal system damaged due to heavy flood 2024 tehsil hindoli district bundi
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall in court complex hindoli district bundi
Construction work of boundary wall in court complex hindoli district bundi
Read moreDemarcation of contour at 316.00 rl meter in submergence area of bisalpur dam, district tonk
Demarcation of contour at 316.00 rl meter in submergence area of bisalpur dam, district tonk
Read moreUrgent survey work of dugari dam mip tehsil nainwan district bundi
Urgent survey work of dugari dam mip tehsil nainwan district bundi
Read moreUrgent survey work of dugari dam mip tehsil nainwan district bundi
Urgent survey work of dugari dam mip tehsil nainwan district bundi
Read moreof your Industry type