Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilets Blocks At Danrsole Primary School Under Khatra Panchayat Samity, Fund 15th Fc, Fy 2023 24, Activity Code 71592083
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilets Blocks At Danrsole Primary School Under Khatra Panchayat Samity, Fund 15th Fc, Fy 2023 24, Activity Code 71592083
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567707_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET07 of 2023-24 of EO, Khatra Panchayat Samity |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EO, Khatra Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilets blocks at tepara primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71605626
Construction of toilets blocks at tepara primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71605626
Read moreConstruction of toilets blocks at jhariakocha primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy-2023-24, activity code- 71589220
Construction of toilets blocks at jhariakocha primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy-2023-24, activity code- 71589220
Read moreConstruction of toilets blocks at hazamdihi jounior basic school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71590431
Construction of toilets blocks at hazamdihi jounior basic school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71590431
Read moreConstruction of common sanitary complex at dakshinbaid primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy-2023-24, activity code- 71587398
Construction of common sanitary complex at dakshinbaid primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy-2023-24, activity code- 71587398
Read moreConstruction of common sanitary complex at dharramouli primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71594529
Construction of common sanitary complex at dharramouli primary school under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71594529
Read moreSinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at khatra board pry school mouza kandnasole of khatra -i gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71573083
Sinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at khatra board pry school mouza kandnasole of khatra -i gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71573083
Read moreSinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at radhamohanpur primary school under under khatra panchayat samity activity code 119710587 out of 15th fc tied fund fy 2025 26
Sinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at radhamohanpur primary school under under khatra panchayat samity activity code 119710587 out of 15th fc tied fund fy 2025 26
Read moreSinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at amdiha primary school mouza amdiha of gorabari gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71490150
Sinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at amdiha primary school mouza amdiha of gorabari gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71490150
Read moreSinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at jhabadanga primary school mouza khakrakanali of baidyanathpur gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71506315
Sinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at jhabadanga primary school mouza khakrakanali of baidyanathpur gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71506315
Read moreSinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at chandana pry school mouza chandania of khatra -i gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71574595
Sinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at chandana pry school mouza chandania of khatra -i gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71574595
Read moreof your Industry type