Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (C Amc) Of Hitachi Hi Rel Make 2 X25 Kva Ups Installed At Phbmpl Aug Haldia
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (C Amc) Of Hitachi Hi Rel Make 2 X25 Kva Ups Installed At Phbmpl Aug Haldia
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHBHL_172476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHBTS23044 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive amc for hitachi hi rel make ups installed at various locations of paradip base
Comprehensive amc for hitachi hi rel make ups installed at various locations of paradip base
Read moreComprehensive bi-annual maintenance contract(cmc) for hitachi hi-rel
Comprehensive bi-annual maintenance contract(cmc) for hitachi hi-relmake ups for main plant unit#1,2,3,4 (13.5m), ahp,ct,cw,dm plant, chpcontrol room, stacker reclaimer1 n 2 and wagon tippler at brbcl.
Read moreAmc of ups system hitachi hi rel make comprehensive type
Annual maintenance contract of ups system hitachi hi rel make comprehensive type at rgtpp rvunl ramgarh
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - 2x15 kva ups; hitachi hi rel; comprehensive maintenance
Read more
Pm and breakdown maintenance of hitachi hi-rel make ups at haldia refinery
Pm and breakdown maintenance of hitachi hi-rel make ups at haldia refinery
Read moreCalibration/verification of vibration transmitters installed in pshpl haldia, phbmpl haldia and phbmpl durgapur.
Calibration/verification of vibration transmitters installed in pshpl haldia, phbmpl haldia and phbmpl durgapur.
Read moreAmc for hi-rel make ups (2x10 kva) at haldia inst
Amc for 2x10 kva hi-rel ups forn 2 years
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - hitachi hi-rel make 2x20kva ups systems; hitachi hi rel
Read more
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (nc-amc) of siemens make vfds installed at phbmpl haldia
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (nc-amc) of siemens make vfds installed at phbmpl haldia
Read moreof your Industry type