Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marking 3rd Silvicultural Thinning In 2003 Tp In Elival In Elival Section Of Olavakkode Range During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Marking 3rd Silvicultural Thinning In 2003 Tp In Elival In Elival Section Of Olavakkode Range During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_820500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KFDDO/59408/2025/DFOPKD/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2003 TP Elival section Olavkkode range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375742 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Marking 3rd silvicultural thinning in 2004 tp in elival in elival section of olavakkode range during 2025-26
Marking 3rd silvicultural thinning in 2004 tp in elival in elival section of olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreMarking 3rd silvicultural thinning in 2002 tp in elival in elival section of olavakkode range during 2025-26
Marking 3rd silvicultural thinning in 2002 tp in elival in elival section of olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreMarking 3rd silvicultural thinning in 2002 tp in elival in elival section of olavakkode range during 2025-26
Marking 3rd silvicultural thinning in 2002 tp in elival in elival section of olavakkode range during 2025-26
Read moreCost of marking of 2003 tp manalar (10.25 ha) for the purpose of 3rd silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking of 2003 tp manalar (10.25 ha) for the purpose of 3rd silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Read moreSpecial tending works in 2022 tp elival in elival section of olavakkode range
Special tending works in 2022 tp elival in elival section of olavakkode range
Read moreMarking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range
Marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range
Read moreMarking 1962 tp elival for final felling in elival forest section under olavakkod range during 2026-27
Marking 1962 tp elival for final felling in elival forest section under olavakkod range during 2026-27
Read moreMarking and other preliminary operations for the final silvicultural thinning in 1978 tp pothupara bit 1 under erumugham fs in kodanad range
Marking and other preliminary operations for the final silvicultural thinning in 1978 tp pothupara bit 1 under erumugham fs in kodanad range
Read moreMarking and other preliminary operations for the final silvicultural thinning in 1982 tp mallana under perumthodu fs in kodanad range-23- 24
Marking and other preliminary operations for the final silvicultural thinning in 1982 tp mallana under perumthodu fs in kodanad range-23- 24
Read moreSecond silvicultural thinning 2006 tp 7.38 ha in nidumpoil section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Second silvicultural thinning 2006 tp 7.38 ha in nidumpoil section, kannavam range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type