Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Renovation Work On The Left Track Between Km 0.000 To Km 1.600 Of Chathiya Dy (Lot 1)
|
| Description |
Road Renovation Work On The Left Track Between Km 0.000 To Km 1.600 Of Chathiya Dy (Lot 1)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850566_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE-HDSC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 32360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of chathiya dy. (lot-10)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of chathiya dy. (lot-10)
Read moreRoad renovation work on the left track between km 5.100 to km 6.459 of peng dy (lot-3)
Road renovation work on the left track between km 5.100 to km 6.459 of peng dy (lot-3)
Read moreSilt clearance of chathiya dy. from km. 0.000 to 9.247 to for year 2023-24 (lot-02)
Silt clearance of chathiya dy. from km. 0.000 to 9.247 to for year 2023-24 (lot-02)
Read moreRenovation of metalled road on left bank of amethi dy. (km 0.000 to km 3.000) (lot-1)
Renovation of metalled road on left bank of amethi dy. (km 0.000 to km 3.000) (lot-1)
Read moreRenovation of service road of chathiya dy. from km. 0.710 to 1.025 km.
Renovation of service road of chathiya dy. from km. 0.710 to 1.025 km.
Read moreLot no.-05- renovation work of service road on left bank of pausra dy. between km. 16.800 to km. 19.700
Renovation work of service road on left bank of pausra dy. between km. 16.800 to km. 19.700
Read morelot no.-6-renovation work of service road on left bank of pausra dy. between km. 28.700 to km. 32.000
Renovation work of service road on left bank of pausra dy. between km. 28.700 to km. 32.000
Read moreRenovation of road of khadedev minor in left bank from km. 1.600 to km. 3.700 (lot-4)
Renovation of road of khadedev minor in left bank from km. 1.600 to km. 3.700 (lot-4)
Read moreRenovation of road at left bank of amausi dy from km 0.000 to km 2.600
Renovation of road at left bank of amausi dy from km 0.000 to km 2.600
Read moreLot 04 silt clearance/scrapping of naraianpur dy. between km. 0.000 to km 5.880 in dist. bijnor.
Lot 04 silt clearance/scrapping of naraianpur dy. between km. 0.000 to km 5.880 in dist. bijnor.
Read moreof your Industry type