Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 24 X Fast Rope Descender
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUDO VISO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Marlow Model : Marlow Title : Fast Rope Descender | 11-11-2023 12:51:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAMOUNT ENTERPRISES | Make : PARAMOUNT Model : Fast Rope Descender Title : Fast Rope Descender | 13-11-2023 12:38:37 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RUP BASANT BROS | Make : Fast Rope Descender Model : Fast Rope Descender Title : Fast Rope Descender | 14-11-2023 13:22:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | STEPIN ADVENTURE | Make : Kong Model : F123456 Title : Supply Of 24 X Fast Rope Descender | 08-11-2023 15:33:32 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUPER HERO PLUS | Make : Fast Rope Descender Model : Fast Rope Descender Title : Fast Rope Descender | 14-11-2023 16:34:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply of x-ray items and chemicals to district health and fw office haveri
Supply of x-ray items and chemicals to district health and fw office haveri
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type