Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Ricksaw,Battery Charger,Lead Acid Batterry,Seat Cover And Accessories,Tool Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3862528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELIGHT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 15:44:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Merchandise enterprises | - | 14-09-2023 20:36:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MINI METRO EV LLP | - | 05-09-2023 16:17:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PARAMOUNT AGENCIES | - | 14-09-2023 15:41:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PRIME OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 14-09-2023 15:55:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAMOUNT AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E RICKSAW,BATTERY CHARGER,LEAD ACID BATTERRY,SEAT COVER AND ACCESSORIES,TOOL KIT | 400000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELIGHT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : E RICKSAW,BATTERY CHARGER,LEAD ACID BATTERRY,SEAT COVER AND ACCESSORIES,TOOL KIT | 414504.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRIME OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E RICKSAW,BATTERY CHARGER,LEAD ACID BATTERRY,SEAT COVER AND ACCESSORIES,TOOL KIT | 425140.00 | L3 |
Lead acid battery,one battery,battery along charger,two battery,smf lead acid battery,charger
Read more
Dso,trainer kit,lead acid battery,battery charger,battery charger,battery charger,battery charger,e
Read more
Starter battery charger suitable for lead acid battery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger low maintenance lead acid batteries
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer based charger for lead acid battery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer based charger for lead acid battery
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger low maintenance lead acid batteries
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type