Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kachhawa Se Kapsethi Babatpur Hote Huwe Chaubeypur Marg Sh 98 Marg Ke Km 32.340 Se 33.310 Tak Babatpur Airport Pahunch Marg Ke 06 Lane Me Marg Ka Chaudikaran Evm Sudhridhikaran Ka Karya
Description
Kachhawa Se Kapsethi Babatpur Hote Huwe Chaubeypur Marg Sh 98 Marg Ke Km 32.340 Se 33.310 Tak Babatpur Airport Pahunch Marg Ke 06 Lane Me Marg Ka Chaudikaran Evm Sudhridhikaran Ka Karya
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEUVZ_1106380_1
Reference
Number
6314/183 Com-Vns Circle/2025-26 Dated 19-12-2025
Tender Fee 5590
EMD 30 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Varanasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2041265

Start Date January 14, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/01/2026

Expired 228 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.