Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2 Ef24 07 White Ptfe Wire,D38999/26 Wa35 Sn Connector,D38999/26 Wj35 Sa Connector,D38999/26 Wj35 Sn Connec
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4158110
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 02, 2023 15:44
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES Make : - Model : D38999/26WA35SN Title : D38999/26WA35SN 20-11-2023 15:48:44 N/A Evaluated
2 AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AMPHENOL Model : CIRCULAR CONNECTOR Title : D38999/26-W-A-35SN 21-11-2023 11:09:19 N/A Evaluated
3 ARYAN AEROSPACE FASTENERS Make : Aryan Model : PART NO STDS0610-51 SCREW ST ST M5 X 10 MM Stainle Title : PART NO STDS0610-51 SCREW ST ST M5 X 10 MM Stainless 23-11-2023 01:09:57 N/A Evaluated
4 COMPEX SOLUTION Make : Amphenol Model : D38999/26WA35SN Title : D38999/26WA35SN 22-11-2023 16:14:49 N/A Evaluated
5 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIESINC Make : NA Model : connectors and backshells Title : Connectors and backshell 08-11-2023 17:24:56 N/A Evaluated
6 FLU TEF INDUSTRIES Make : FLU-TEF WIRES & CABLES PVT. LTD. Model : PTFE WIRES Title : AWG 24/7/32 600V 2 CORE TWISTED, SHIELDED & JACKETED 22-11-2023 15:40:03 MSE Evaluated
7 MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AMPHENOL PCD Model : M85049/38-25W Title : Connector Circular Connector Clamp, Straight, Non Self Locking, 25, 21.67 mm, Aluminium 21-11-2023 10:41:00 N/A Evaluated
8 ROTARY CONNECTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ROTARY CONNECTORS Model : Mil grade circular connectors and backshells Title : Mil grade circular connectors and backshells 21-11-2023 15:27:27 MSE Evaluated
9 SMS TRADING Make : PTFE ELECTRONICS Model : PTFE JACKETED CABLE BRAIDED Title : PTFE CABLE 07-11-2023 19:47:51 N/A Evaluated
10 VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : VMPL/MIL COMPONENTS/CONNECTORS/WIRES Title : VMPL/MIL COMPONENTS/CONNECTORS/WIRES 23-11-2023 08:25:34 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise