Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M Oil Filter Tata No 278918130104,Diesel Filter Tata,Air Cleaner Filter 278909130106 Tata,Speedo Me
Description
Organisation Home Department Jammu and Kashmir |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5316197
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 22, 2024 19:32
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 719 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Satinder Pal
Department: Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Jammu And Kashmir Police

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-08-2024 13:04:30 MSE Evaluated
2 TRIKUTA MOTORS - 29-08-2024 13:34:09 N/A Evaluated
3 VIGNESH ASSOCIATES - 29-08-2024 13:20:37 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise