Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Drain From D.No.4 6 610 To D.No.4 6 599 In Pandaripuram 2nd Line In Division No.46
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Drain From D.No.4 6 610 To D.No.4 6 599 In Pandaripuram 2nd Line In Division No.46
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829840 |
|
Reference Number |
495/2025-26, Dt.18.7.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 128 |
| EMD | 3612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.4-6-610 to d.no.4-6-599 in pandaripuram 2nd line in division no.46 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.4-6-610 to d.no.4-6-599 in pandaripuram 2nd line in division no.46 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from a1 hostel (d.no.8-525) in pandaripuram 2nd line to g.v raidu complex (d.no.4-6-663) in division no.46 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from a1 hostel (d.no.8-525) in pandaripuram 2nd line to g.v raidu complex (d.no.4-6-663) in division no.46 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from a1 hostel (d.no.8-525) in pandaripuram 2nd line to g.v raidu complex (d.no.4-6-663) in division no.46
Providing c.c drain from a1 hostel (d.no.8-525) in pandaripuram 2nd line to g.v raidu complex (d.no.4-6-663) in division no.46
Read moreProviding c.c drain from ch.raghavaiah (h) (d.no.4-6-686) to gadamsetty venkata subbarao (h) (d.no.4-6-701) in pandaripuram 1st line (both sides) in division no.46 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from ch.raghavaiah (h) (d.no.4-6-686) to gadamsetty venkata subbarao (h) (d.no.4-6-701) in pandaripuram 1st line (both sides) in division no.46 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from ch.raghavaiah (h) (d.no.4-6-686) to gadamsetty venkata subbarao (h) (d.no.4-6-701) in pandaripuram 1st line (both sides) in division no.46
Providing c.c drain from ch.raghavaiah (h) (d.no.4-6-686) to gadamsetty venkata subbarao (h) (d.no.4-6-701) in pandaripuram 1st line (both sides) in division no.46
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.4-6-554 to d.no.4-6-521 in brundavan nagar 3rd line in division no.46 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.4-6-554 to d.no.4-6-521 in brundavan nagar 3rd line in division no.46 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.4-6-554 to d.no.4-6-521 in brundavan nagar 3rd line in division no.46
Providing c.c drain from d.no.4-6-554 to d.no.4-6-521 in brundavan nagar 3rd line in division no.46
Read moreof your Industry type