Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Cover Sky Blue Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3775079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S. A. FILES IND.
90500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACONICS SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ACONICS Model : ACONICS Title : FILE COVER COBRA | 14-08-2023 12:24:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CARETAKERS | Make : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR Model : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR Title : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 05-08-2023 19:50:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | KALINDI IMPRESSIONS | Make : KALINDI IMPRESSIONS Model : KILCT701 Title : File Cover (Cobra/Spring) duly pasted in 790GSM with approx weight of one file 160-170 gms. | 14-08-2023 13:21:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S P K TRADERS | Make : NA Model : FILE FOLDER Title : FILE FOLDER | 14-08-2023 13:56:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | P K ENTERPRISES | Make : Roopak Model : Roopak Title : File Cover | 14-08-2023 13:30:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Pitambra International | Make : OEM Model : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR Title : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 14-08-2023 07:08:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR Model : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR Title : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 14-08-2023 13:58:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | S. A. FILES IND. | Make : S.A. FILES IND. Model : S.A.FILES IND. File Cover Title : File Cover | 14-08-2023 14:07:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | STATIONERY PLUS | Make : NA Model : COBRA FILE COVER Title : SWEETY COBRA FILE COVER | 12-08-2023 17:59:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | V.M. SALES | Make : NA Model : COBRA FILE COVER Title : COBRA FILE COVER | 12-08-2023 17:37:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. A. FILES IND.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 90500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KALINDI IMPRESSIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 99800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ACONICS SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 122500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Pitambra International (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 125000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 132500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | V.M. SALES | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 139800.00 | L6 |
| 7 | P K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FILE COVER SKY BLUE COLOUR | 140000.00 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| File Cover | S.A. FILES IND. | S.A.FILES IND. File Cover | 5000 | ₹ 90500.000 |
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type