Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Workstation Large,Workstation Medium,Wall Filling Cabinet,Laminate,Cabinet Partition
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3920790 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krish Enterprise | - | 16-09-2023 10:46:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JAINCO | - | 16-09-2023 18:40:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Nivedita Enterprise | - | 16-09-2023 19:45:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sarda Enterprise | - | 16-09-2023 11:47:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SYSTRONICS | - | 16-09-2023 11:23:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYSTRONICS | Item Categories : workstation large,workstation medium,wall filling cabinet,laminate,cabinet partition | 87100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krish Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : workstation large,workstation medium,wall filling cabinet,laminate,cabinet partition | 102800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sarda Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : workstation large,workstation medium,wall filling cabinet,laminate,cabinet partition | 107900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Nivedita Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : workstation large,workstation medium,wall filling cabinet,laminate,cabinet partition | 108775.00 | L4 |
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreSupply & fitment of workstation wall partition.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlmirah small,4 drawer steel filling cabinet large,4 drawer steel filling cabinet small,computer ta
Read more
Aluminium wall partition without glass,aluminium wall partition with glass,aluminium workstation fo
Read more
Surface light 2ftx2ft,workstation with aluminium partition 5ftx2ftx2.5ft,file cabinet 11ftx2ftx2.5f
Read more
Provision of aluminium partition, covered shelf/wall cabinet
Provision of aluminium partition, covered shelf/wall cabinet in psychiatry opd, nephrology and urology opd, health and wellness centre other opd area of hospital complex, aiims, bhubaneswar.
Read moreof your Industry type