Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piravanthoor Gp Project No 61/2023 24 Improvements Of Elikkattoor Nalucent Colony Road Ward14
|
| Description |
Piravanthoor Gp Project
No 61/2023 24 Improvements Of Elikkattoor
Nalucent Colony Road Ward14 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593199_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4cent colony road ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4 cent colony road ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 65/23-24 -elikkattoor chiranikkal vattakode colony road side protection in ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 65/23-24 -elikkattoor chiranikkal vattakode colony road side protection in ward14-general civil work
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 64/23-24-elikkattoor pavumba road iris
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 64/23-24-elikkattoor pavumba road irish- general civil work
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-general civil work
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Piravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Read moreannual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 nalucent colony footpath concrete in vembayam gp-project n0.14/24
annual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 nalucent colony footpath concrete in vembayam gp-project n0.14/24
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no. 365/2023 -24 -kailaasamkunnu 4 cent colony road reconcreting in ward no 12 of piravanthoor gp
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project&#x0d no. 365/2023 -24 -kailaasamkunnu 4&#x0d cent colony road reconcreting&#x0d in ward no 12 of piravanthoor gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreIttiva gp-project no-234/23-24 paloor nalucent colony road - road maintanence -retarring
Ittiva gp-project no-234/23-24 paloor nalucent colony road - road maintanence -retarring
Read moreNcfrw-2022-23-improvements to nalucent mukkola road in vembayam gp
Ncfrw-2022-23-improvements to nalucent mukkola road in vembayam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 318/2023-24 kadakkamon colony road renovation ward no 18 of piravanthoor gp
Annual plan-project no 318/2023-24 kadakkamon colony road renovation ward no 18 of piravanthoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type