Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Metal Bd,Stand For White Metal Bd,Flag Red Colour,Flag White Colour,Flag Blue Colour,Flag Yel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNESHA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-10-2023 12:33:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-10-2023 12:44:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAGENDRA LAL & SONS | - | 26-10-2023 12:26:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGENDRA LAL & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : White metal bd,Stand for white metal bd,Flag red colour,Flag white colour,Flag blue colour,Flag yel | 49855.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANNESHA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : White metal bd,Stand for white metal bd,Flag red colour,Flag white colour,Flag blue colour,Flag yel | 60500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : White metal bd,Stand for white metal bd,Flag red colour,Flag white colour,Flag blue colour,Flag yel | 75900.00 | L3 |