Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpb/Dnh Dd/Surgical/2023 24/961
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Surgical Items Under Department Of Health And Family Welfare, Dnh And Dd.
|
| Organisation | Government of Daman and Diu (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_DAMAN_3178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CPB/DNH DD/Surgical/2023-24/961 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central Procurement Branch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreCpb/dnh/dd/washing/2023-24/891
Rate contract for washing of hospital clothes (with ironing) for govt hospital daman under department of health and family welfare daman.
Read moreCpb/dnhdd/cssd/2023-24/962
Annual purchase of cssd materials under the dept. health and family welfare, dnh and dd
Read moreCpb/dnhdd/labmat/2023-24/850
Rate contract of purchase of laboratory material under the dept. health and family welfare, dnh and dd.
Read morePurchase of nicotine gum for nhm dnh and dd under dept of health and family welfare dnh and dd
Purchase of nicotine gum for nhm dnh and dd under dept of health and family welfare dnh and dd
Read morePackage rank 6- rajasthan, gujarat, dd and dnh
Package rank 6- rajasthan, gujarat, dd and dnh
Read morePackage no- 6 (rajasthan, gujarat, dd and dnh)
Package no- 6 (rajasthan, gujarat, dd and dnh)
Read morePackage rank 2- rajasthan, gujarat, dd and dnh
Package rank 2 - rajasthan, gujarat, dd and dnh
Read moreof your Industry type