Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kollengode Block Panchayath 2023 24 Pro No 43 Noolparambukad Sc Colony Road Side Protection In Peruvemba Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kollengode Block Panchayath 2023 24 Pro No 43 Noolparambukad Sc Colony Road Side Protection In Peruvemba Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616566_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/E-TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 13910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AEE K0llengode BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kallukuthi side protection in kollengode grama panchayath (pro.no 173/24)
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode block panchayath 2024 25 vadakarapalli moochikkad road renovation in peruvemba gp project no 148 general civil work
Annual plan kollengode block panchayath 2024 25 vadakarapalli moochikkad road renovation in peruvemba gp project no 148 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro -146/24-25 attakara colony side protection in thachanattukara grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro -146/24-25 attakara colony side protection in thachanattukara grama panchayath
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2023-24 pro no-399/2023- 24-sashihithlu sc colony side protection wall
Side protection wall
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 352 ,pandrandam palam sc nagar road renovation side protection andhand rail
Side protection and handrail
Read moreSdf mla chitur 2023 24 kollengode block pattikulam tharakanchalla road side protection in pattanchery grama panchayath
Sdf mla chitur 2023 24 kollengode block pattikulam tharakanchalla road side protection in pattanchery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-tharayil kulam side protection in kuzhur gramapanchayath, mala bp
Tharayil kulam side protection
Read moreof your Industry type