Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Dev Of Road By Providing Rmc Brick Agg Rcc Precast Slab Etc From H No. Rz 1 To Rz 122 A H No Rz 44 To Rz 37 H No Rz 54 To Rz 45 And H No Rz 92 To Rz 69 Santosh Park Under Ward No 115 In Uttam Nagar Under Constituency Ac 32 Uttam Nagar West Zon
|
| Description |
Imp And Dev Of Road By Providing Rmc Brick Agg Rcc Precast Slab Etc From H No. Rz 1 To Rz 122 A H No Rz 44 To Rz 37 H No Rz 54 To Rz 45 And H No Rz 92 To Rz 69 Santosh Park Under Ward No 115 In Uttam Nagar Under Constituency Ac 32 Uttam Nagar West Zon
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_173634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 11/04 EE M WZ II WZ TC 2023 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 64300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vikas Puri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no.81) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village 2) yad2414211710 at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar naikal village 3) yad24142131241 at hanchanal village 4) yad24142131249 at arjunagi village 5) yad2414212973 at bomanahalli village 6) yad2414211716 at balakal village
Package no.8 1) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414211710 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar in naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131241 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hanchanal village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131249 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at arjunagi village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district 5) yad2414212973 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display to government lower primary school at bomanahalli village in wadgera taluka of yadgir district. 6) yad2414211716 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at balakal village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district
Read moreImp and dev of road and drains system by providing rmc brick work brick agg rcc precast slab etc from h no. rz 23 torz 31b and h no rz 13 to rz 10 in prajapat colony in ward no 28 s under constituency ac 32 uttam nagar west zone
Imp and dev of road and drains system by providing rmc brick work brick agg rcc precast slab etc from h no. rz 23 torz 31b and h no rz 13 to rz 10 in prajapat colony in ward no 28 s under constituency ac 32 uttam nagar west zone
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of lane gali no 25 by pdg rmc from h no rz 2000a (25) to h no rz 2072 (25) and link lane gali no 24 and 25 from h no rz 2011a (25) to h no rz 2010 (25) to h no rz 536(24) to h no rz 536 (24) to h no rz 531
Civil work
Read moreImp and dev of road by providing rmc brick agg rcc precast slab etc from h no. a 1 to a 45 and h no a 71 to a 66 h no a 20 to shiv mandir h no a 37 to a 28 in a block shish ram park under ward no 115 in uttam nagar under constituency ac 32 uttam naga
Imp and dev of road by providing rmc brick agg rcc precast slab etc from h no. a 1 to a 45 and h no a 71 to a 66 h no a 20 to shiv mandir h no a 37 to a 28 in a block shish ram park under ward no 115 in uttam nagar under constituency ac 32 uttam naga
Read moreImp and dev of road lane by providing laying rmc b agg etc from h no. b 59 to b 64 and from h no. b 58 to h no. b 53 in b block gulab bagh in ward no 115 uttam nagar west zone
Imp and dev of road lane by providing laying rmc b agg etc from h no. b 59 to b 64 and from h no. b 58 to h no. b 53 in b block gulab bagh in ward no 115 uttam nagar west zone
Read moreConst. of street from h/o dinesh to h/o shamsher choudhary uttam nagar ward no 17, mc bhiwani.
Const. of street from h/o dinesh to h/o shamsher choudhary uttam nagar ward no 17, mc bhiwani.
Read moreof your Industry type