Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To Minor Bridge Near Tagadewasti On Khed Jarewadi Pargaon Tarfe Khed Awasari Khurd Pimpalgaon Khadaki Thapling Shingave Valati Bhagadi Pimparkhed To Sh 55 Road At Km 42/400 Mdr 246 Tal Ambegaon, Dist Pune
Description
Repairs To Minor Bridge Near Tagadewasti On Khed Jarewadi Pargaon Tarfe Khed Awasari Khurd Pimpalgaon Khadaki Thapling Shingave Valati Bhagadi Pimparkhed To Sh 55 Road At Km 42/400 Mdr 246 Tal Ambegaon, Dist Pune
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWDRP_1289241_1
Reference
Number
Northpune/2025-26/49
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 82500
Tender Value -
Place ghodegaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216513

Start Date March 23, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2026

Expired 160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.