Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc (19341160211) Belari Vivekananda Club, At Belari In Belari Gp Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc
(19341160211) Belari Vivekananda
Club, At Belari In Belari Gp Under
Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581466_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/BDO/NIET-38/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SHYAMPUR-1DEVELOPMENT BLOCK SHYAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr at belari vivekananda vidyamandir in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Construction of acr at belari vivekananda vidyamandir in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of betberia icds center in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of betberia icds center in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of acr at khurigachi high school in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of acr at khurigachi high school in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreRepairng of road from malay koyal house to papiya koyal house in belari gp under shyampur-i dev. block.
Repairng of road from malay koyal house to papiya koyal house in belari gp under shyampur-i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gopalpur near wooden market in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Construction of community toilet at gopalpur near wooden market in belari gp under shyampur-i dev block under imdp fund 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341161208) gudarbenia primary school, at deuli in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161208) gudarbenia primary school, at deuli in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type