Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Various Roads Of Teliamura Municipal Council Area Under Jurisdiction Of Teliamura Sub Division I During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpetting, Pucca Drain Etc
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Various Roads Of Teliamura Municipal Council Area Under Jurisdiction Of Teliamura Sub Division I During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpetting, Pucca Drain Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/EE/TLM/PWD(RandB)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Executive Engineer, Teliamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc/fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub div no-ii (within teliamura r.d block) during the year 2024-25./sh-pucca drain, patch metalling, carpetting etc
Mtc/fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub div no-ii (within teliamura r.d block) during the year 2024-25./sh-pucca drain, patch metalling, carpetting etc
Read moreMtc of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub div no-ii namely 1)dm para to hadrai(l-3.286 km) 2)t.k road to duski road (l-3.326 km)./sh- pucca drain, patch metalling, carpetting etc
Mtc of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub div no-ii namely 1)dm para to hadrai(l-3.286 km) 2)t.k road to duski road (l-3.326 km)./sh- pucca drain, patch metalling, carpetting etc
Read moreMtc of different road within the jurisdiction of mohanpur block under west tripura district during the year 2023-2024 /sh patch metalling,grouting ,carpetting, re carpetting etc./ gr-ii
Mtc of different road within the jurisdiction of mohanpur block under west tripura district during the year 2023-2024 /sh patch metalling,grouting ,carpetting, re carpetting etc./ gr-ii
Read moreMtc of different road within the jurisdiction of mohanpur block under west tripura district during the year 2023-2024 /sh patch metalling,grouting ,carpetting, re carpetting etc./ gr-i
Mtc of different road within the jurisdiction of mohanpur block under west tripura district during the year 2023-2024 /sh patch metalling,grouting ,carpetting, re carpetting etc./ gr-i
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-ii during the year 2026-27 /sh-flat brick soling,paver block pitching,patch metalling, patch carpetting etc.
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-ii during the year 2026-27 /sh-flat brick soling,paver block pitching,patch metalling, patch carpetting etc.
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-i during the year 25-26 /sh- flat soling, paver block pitching, patch metalling, carpetting etc.
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-i during the year 25-26 /sh- flat soling, paver block pitching, patch metalling, carpetting etc.
Read moreSh- patch metalling, patch carpetting, seal coat, drainage system etc.
Periodical maintenance of road from t02 (us road to madhyapara) to madhyapara (link no l-040) (length- 1.791 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc. of pwd bt road from golabari-ghilatali road (l-4.33 km)/ sh-patch metalling, carpetting, pucca drain, laying paver block etc.
Mtc. of pwd bt road from golabari-ghilatali road (l-4.33 km)/ sh-patch metalling, carpetting, pucca drain, laying paver block etc.
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-ii during the year 25-26 /sh- flat soling, paver block pitching, patch metalling, carpetting etc.(3nd call)
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-ii during the year 25-26 /sh- flat soling, paver block pitching, patch metalling, carpetting etc.(3nd call)
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-ii during the year 25-26 /sh- flat soling, paver block pitching, patch metalling, carpetting etc.(2nd call)
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of teliamura sub division no-ii during the year 25-26 /sh- flat soling, paver block pitching, patch metalling, carpetting etc.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type