Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of 50 Mt Delco Remy Make Self Starter 03 Numbers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6560353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 23:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 50mt delco remy make self starter assly 03 nos of mungoli
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 03 nos 50mt delco remy make self starter assly of mungoli o
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 02 nos self starters delco remy 50mt make of be1000 1hy exca
Read more
Repairing of 24v,50mt self starter assly. delco remy make for bh60 dumper 60402 and dumper 60408 of dakra project, nk area
Repairing of 24v,50mt self starter assly. delco remy make for bh60 dumper 60402 and dumper 60408 of dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding and failed parts new changing self starter 24v delco remy 50mt alternator 160 amps. 24v delco remy for dozer at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1) complete repairing and rewinding of self-startor delco remy 6 pole 24v 03 (three) nos.
 2) complete repairing and rewinding 24v alternator 03 (three) nos.
Read moreDismantling and repairing of 24v 50mt delco remy make 10 nos. self starter assy of hemm rohini ocp, nk area as and when required basis
Dismantling and repairing of 24v 50mt delco remy make 10 nos. self starter assy of hemm rohini ocp, nk area as and when required basis
Read moreof your Industry type