Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
16 Ch Nvr Audio Video Display For Tech Trg,Media Convertor Pair For Audio Video Display For Tech Tr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4003104
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 24, 2023 00:18
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHITRANSH OFFICE AUTOMATION - 11-10-2023 18:24:12 MSE Qualified
2 M/S SHASTRI ENTERPRISES - 11-10-2023 22:44:43 MSE Qualified
3 N P DIGITAL INDIA - 02-10-2023 17:28:47 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N P DIGITAL INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 16 CH NVR Audio Video display for Tech Trg,Media Convertor Pair for Audio Video Display for Tech Tr 24600.00 L1
2 CHITRANSH OFFICE AUTOMATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 16 CH NVR Audio Video display for Tech Trg,Media Convertor Pair for Audio Video Display for Tech Tr 31000.00 L2
3 M/S SHASTRI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 16 CH NVR Audio Video display for Tech Trg,Media Convertor Pair for Audio Video Display for Tech Tr 32300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise