Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connector Led,Pcb Card,Pcb Circuit,Transformer 12 V,Transformer 24 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3759030 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAC TRADERS | - | 07-08-2023 22:20:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAHIL TRADING | - | 07-08-2023 11:41:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | WNS ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 22:32:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL TRADING(MII) | Item Categories : CONNECTOR LED,PCB CARD,PCB CIRCUIT,TRANSFORMER 12 V,TRANSFORMER 24 V | 27830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAC TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CONNECTOR LED,PCB CARD,PCB CIRCUIT,TRANSFORMER 12 V,TRANSFORMER 24 V | 31580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WNS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CONNECTOR LED,PCB CARD,PCB CIRCUIT,TRANSFORMER 12 V,TRANSFORMER 24 V | 34500.00 | L3 |