Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Plate,Pressure Plate,Clutch Master Cylinder Assembly,Clutch Slave Cylinder Assembly,Hose Clu
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4075067
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 23:10
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HIBA TRADING AND COMPANY - 21-10-2023 14:46:55 MSE Qualified
2 PS CHOPRA ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 17:00:36 MSE Qualified
3 T S ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 15:05:00 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PS CHOPRA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch plate,Pressure plate,Clutch master cylinder assembly,Clutch slave cylinder assembly,Hose clu 330358.00 L1
2 T S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch plate,Pressure plate,Clutch master cylinder assembly,Clutch slave cylinder assembly,Hose clu 342246.00 L2
3 HIBA TRADING AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch plate,Pressure plate,Clutch master cylinder assembly,Clutch slave cylinder assembly,Hose clu 348993.00 L3