Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 10441635 85102 M83650 Cushion Assy Lh Fornt Hard Top,Lv7 Tata 10474171 2636 1540 9940 Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5268597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 17:47:28 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 28-08-2024 18:16:18 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Hindustan Sales Agency | - | 29-08-2024 18:53:57 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RAJ RATAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 18:35:46 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 28-08-2024 18:02:02 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHARMA TRADING CO. | - | 29-08-2024 18:48:59 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |