Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spe And Gdr Sec: Zone E3 Elr (Excludg.) To Dvr (Excludg) From Km.52/16 To 96/12 &Amp Dvr (Includg) To Gdr (Excludg) From Km.96/12 To 134/10 12 Maintenance Of All Buildings, Signal Cabins And Platform, P.Way, Watering Arrangements, Fencing And Walling Station Buildings, Staff Qrs., Service Buildings Etc.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 76394132
Reference
Number
MAS25OF24172E
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76394132/viewNitPdf_4651475.pdf

Start Date July 24, 2024 00:40
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.