Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Element,Gasket Cylinder Head,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Assy Radiator Pipe With Hose,Wiring H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3826232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 17:22:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 19:50:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ & CO | - | 20-08-2023 19:55:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Element,Gasket Cylinder Head,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Assy Radiator Pipe with Hose,Wiring H | 39092.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Element,Gasket Cylinder Head,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Assy Radiator Pipe with Hose,Wiring H | 40319.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TARIQ & CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Element,Gasket Cylinder Head,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Assy Radiator Pipe with Hose,Wiring H | 41190.00 | L3 |