Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Adat Gp, Pro No 89 Kattodi Desom Sublane Road Concreting Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Adat Gp, Pro No 89 &Amp#X0d
Kattodi Desom Sublane Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/53829/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 575 |
| EMD | 6513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253465 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 82- chungath sublane road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 82-&#x0d chungath sublane road&#x0d retarring ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 46/24-25 vivekananda sublane 3 ward 10- road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 46/24-25&#x0d vivekananda sublane 3 ward 10- road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 98- rose garden 3 concreting ward- 14
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 98-&#x0d rose garden 3 concreting ward-&#x0d 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 87- anjali garden road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 87-&#x0d anjali garden road concreting&#x0d ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 81- darsana sub lane road concreting ward -4
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 81-&#x0d darsana sub lane road&#x0d concreting ward -4
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 89 /24- 25- sc flat- maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 89 /24-&#x0d 25- sc flat- maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 74- muthuvara padam variyam road retarring ward-7
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 74-&#x0d muthuvara padam variyam road&#x0d retarring ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 155- pushpagiri road maintenanceward 13
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 155-&#x0d pushpagiri road maintenanceward&#x0d 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.146/24-annual plan poovachal gp 2023-24, padanthapara andoorkonam road concreting w.7
Annual plan-pro. no.146/24-annual plan poovachal gp 2023-24, padanthapara andoorkonam road concreting w.7
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 77- construction of drain at muthuvara karekkatt road ward-7
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 77- construction of drain at muthuvara karekkatt road ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type