Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cab Door Lock (Lh)
Specification: Emd Pt No: 10632932 Blw Pt No: 17451334 Alt B
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106219986 |
|
Reference Number |
17233081A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106219986/viewNitPdf_4426384.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreWiper motor asm. specification: blw pt no:17453756 emd part no : 10637791 alt - aa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass tube sight glass (fuel gauge). specification: emd pt no: 8245707 blw pt no: 17451152 to emd pt no. 9569083 alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor - 30a, starting auxiliary for engine starting. specification: blw pt no 18140014, emd pt no 8482180, of blw pt. no 18140270 blw drg no. 9535888, alt - da
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor - 30a, starting auxiliary for engine starting. specification: blw pt no 18140014, emd pt no 8482180, of blw pt. no 18140270 blw drg no. 9535888, alt - da
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor glass for wdg 4 locomotives (single cab). specification: blw pt no: 17420088 alt - b & emd specification no ems-815, rev-bdlb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor - 30a, starting auxiliary for engine starting. specification: emd pt no 8482180, of blw pt. no 18140270, blw drg no. 9535888, alt - da
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor - 30a, starting auxiliary for engine starting. specification: blw pt no 18140014, emd pt no 8482180, of blw pt. no 18140270, blw drg no. 9535888, medha pt no sp 696201002 alt - da
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab door lock with key left side to cat no.emd pt. no. 10632932.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor lock arrgt. & detail. specification:blw pt no : 11454088 blw drg no : tpl-2114 alt - d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type