Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Data Record System,Document Printing Machine,Power Backup Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Farmers Empowerment Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3916473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MUDULI IT SOLUTIONS
73150
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEY LINE ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC Model : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC Title : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC | 24-09-2023 23:14:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MUDULI IT SOLUTIONS | Make : HP i3 DESKTOP Model : HP DESKTOP Title : HP 2888IN i312 8512 WINH11of21 3yr 19.5" | 24-09-2023 22:39:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TechBiz | Make : HP 280G6 Model : HP 280G6 Title : HP 280G6 | 24-09-2023 23:18:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUDULI IT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Data Record System,Document Printing Machine,Power Backup Machine | 73150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LEY LINE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Data Record System,Document Printing Machine,Power Backup Machine | 73950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TechBiz | Item Categories : Data Record System,Document Printing Machine,Power Backup Machine | 74954.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 2888IN i312 8512 WINH11of21 3yr 19.5" | HP i3 DESKTOP | HP DESKTOP | 1 | ₹ 50450.000 |
| BROTHER MFM 7500d | BROTHER MFM | BROTHER MFM | 1 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| Power Backup Machine ups | Power Backup Machine | Power Backup Machine | 1 | ₹ 3200.000 |
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreRtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreRtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system
Rtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system.
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRoutine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreof your Industry type