Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Ro Plant System At Z.P. School Waghadi Bk Tal Shindkheda Dist. Dhule Under 15 Fc Ps Level
|
| Description |
Providing Ro Plant System At Z.P. School Waghadi Bk Tal Shindkheda Dist. Dhule Under 15 Fc Ps Level
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1095105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/WAGHADI BK/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Providing RO plant system at Z.P. School Waghadi B |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911801 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cement concerete road in (internal village) at village waghadi bk tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 15 fc - ps level)
Constructing cement concerete road in (internal village) at village waghadi bk tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 15 fc - ps level)
Read moreProviding ro plant at village virdel tal shindkheda dist dhule 15th fc ps level
Providing ro plant at village virdel tal shindkheda dist dhule 15th fc ps level
Read moreProviding ro plant system at village vikharan tal shindkheda dist dhule 15th fc ps level
Providing ro plant system at village vikharan tal shindkheda dist dhule 15th fc ps level
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha near bhawani mandir at village waghadi(bk), tal shindkheda
Construction of sabhagruha near bhawani mandir at village waghadi(bk), tal shindkheda
Read moreConstructing sauchhalay and urinal for boys and girls in z.p. school building premises at village waghadi bk tal shindkheda (under gramnidhi )
Constructing sauchhalay and urinal for boys and girls in z.p. school building premises at village waghadi bk tal shindkheda (under gramnidhi )
Read moreConstructing cement concrete under graund gutter (internal village) village waghadi bk tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete under graund gutter (internal village) village waghadi bk tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreProviding ro plant at village bodgaon tal dhule dist dhule 15th fc ps level
Providing ro plant at village bodgaon tal dhule dist dhule 15th fc ps level
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter in internal village at village pimprad tal shindkheda dist dhule under 15th fc ps level
Constructing cement concrete gutter in internal village at village pimprad tal shindkheda dist dhule under 15th fc ps level
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter in internal village at village pimprad tal shindkheda dist dhule under 15th fc ps level
Constructing cement concrete gutter in internal village at village pimprad tal shindkheda dist dhule under 15th fc ps level
Read moreof your Industry type