Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Notice: Twist Drill Bits 🔧 The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Straight Shank Twist Drill Bits In Sizes 01 Mm And 04 Mm, Each Bearing The Isi Mark. 🛠️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Ensure Their Offerings Meet The Isi Quality Standards And Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Twist Drill Bits, Straight Shank, Isi Mark, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Straight Shank Twist Drill Bit 01 Mm With Isi Mark,Straight Shank Twist Drill Bit 04 Mm With Isi Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/335281 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Straight shank twist drill bit 01 mm with isi mark,straight shank twist drill bit 04 mm with isi ma
Read more
Straight shank twist drill bit 01 mm with isi mark,straight shank twist drill bit 04 mm with isi ma
Read more
Straight shank twist drill bit 01 mm with isi mark,straight shank twist drill bit 04 mm with isi ma
Read more
Straight shank twist drill bit 01 mm with isi mark,straight shank twist drill bit 04 mm with isi ma
Read more
Straight shank twist drill bit 01 mm with isi mark,straight shank twist drill bit 04 mm with isi ma
Read more
Straight shank twist drill bit 01 mm with isi mark,straight shank twist drill bit 04 mm with isi ma
Read more
Drill twist straight shank hss 1.5 mm. dia,drill twist straight shank hss 5.5 mm. dia.,drill twist
Read more
Straight shank 4.2 mm twist bit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hss straight shank twist drill bit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hss straight shank twist drill bit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type